Integra Optics XCVR-A10Y31-IO

Integra Optics XCVR-A10Y31-IO

Additional information

Manufacturer

Your Price: $0.00
Add to Quote

SFP, 1310nm, LX SMF 10km, 1000Base DDM E-Temp, Ciena XCVR-A10Y31 Compatible

Integra Optics XCVR-A10Y31-IO SFP transceiver is designed in accordance to industry standards. Models in this series are available in a variety of power budgets and data rate options. Integra SFP transceivers are coded to be 100% OEM compatible and provide for reliable, versatile, cost effective 1G service deployments capable of meeting both current and future networking requirements.

tempest

Get Our September Network Equipment Inventory

Get major OEM equipment at the best price and find solutions faster than ever before.