Integra Optics 3HE00028AA-IO

Integra Optics 3HE00028AA-IO

Additional information

Manufacturer

Your Price: $0.00
Add to Quote

SFP, 1310nm, LX SMF 10km, 1000Base DDM, Alcatel 3HE00028AA Compatible

Integra Optics 3HE00028AA-IO transceiver is designed in accordance to industry standards and is available in a variety of power budgets and data rate options. Integra SFP transceivers are coded to be 100% OEM compatible and provide for reliable, versatile, cost effective 1G service deployments capable of meeting both current and future networking requirements.

tempest

Get Our September Network Equipment Inventory

Get major OEM equipment at the best price and find solutions faster than ever before.