Integra Optics DWTUNE-SFP+-80K-IO

Integra Optics DWTUNE-SFP+-80K-IO

Additional information

Manufacturer

Your Price: $0.00
Add to Quote

SFP+, DWDM Externally Tunable 1528.77-1566.72nm (96Ch), SMF 80km, 10G DDM, Universal Compatible

Integra Optics DWTUNE-SFP+-80K-IO Tunable transceiver is designed in accordance to industry standards and available in a variety of power budgets and data rate options. Integra XFP transceivers are coded to be 100% OEM compatible and provide for reliable, versatile, cost effective 10G service deployments capable of meeting both current and future networking requirements.

tempest

Get Our September Network Equipment Inventory

Get major OEM equipment at the best price and find solutions faster than ever before.